JPG - 4.3 ko

Année 2013-2014

JPG - 79.9 ko

CM1 :
BROUSSARD Maëva, CHAUME Emma, GENIN Clément, GIRAUDET Victor, GUILLOT Sam, ROBARD Titouan, RUPIN Ylan, TILLE Apolline

CM2 :
AUBRON Marine, BAUDRY Kyllian, BEAUGRAND Samantha, CARCREFF Yvanne, CLAVIER Lisa, DURANCE Cassandra, FOUCHER Julien, JAUNET Oriane

6e :
FLANDRIN Dorian, FRESIERS Agathe, LEDOT Charly, MONGE Alexis, RUPIN Argane, SERENNE Léonie, VAUXION Mathis

Année 2012-2013

JPG - 52.7 ko

CM1 :
AUBRON Marine, BAUDRY Kyllian, BEAUGRAND Samantha, CARCREFF Yvanne, CLAVIER Lisa, DURANCE Cassandra, FOUVHER Julien, JAUNET Oriane

CM2 :
FLANDRIN Dorian, FRESIERS Agathe, LEDOT Charly, MONGE Alexis, RUPIN Argane, SERENNE Léonie, VAUXION Mathis, VLEUGELS Jordann

6e :
ARNAUD Enzo, BABIN Romane, BOSSIS Alan, CROS Mathilde, LE BIHAN Gabin, LUNVEN Vinciane, RABILLER Eglantine, RENAUDIN-MONDAIN Cassilie

Année 2011-2012

JPG - 40.6 ko

CM1 :
Dorian FLANDRIN, Agathe FREISIERS, Charly LEDOT, Alexis MONGE,
Argane RUPIN, Léonie SERENNE, Mathis VAUXION, Jordan VLEUGELS

CM2 :
Enzo ARNAUD, Romane BABIN, Alan BOSSIS, Mathilde CROS, Gabin LE BIHAN,
Vinciane LUNVEN, Eglantine RABILLER, Cassilie RENAUDIN-MONDAIN

6e :
Camille ABEL, Clara BOUCARD, Naulan DURANCE, Benjamin GILLOURY,
Louison GOUY, Gwenn MILCENT, Paul-Emile NAUDIN, Ludivine RICHY

Année 2010-2011

CM1 :
Enzo ARNAUD, Romane BABIN, Alan BOSSIS, Mathilde CROS, Gabin LE BIHAN,
Vinciane LUNVEN, Eglantine RABILLER, Cassilie RENAUDIN-MONDAIN

CM2 :
Camille ABEL, Clara BOUCARD, Naulan DURANCE, Benjamin GILLOURY,
Louison GOUY, Gwenn MILCENT, Paul-Emile NAUDIN, Ludivine RICHY

6e :
Arthur BRECHET, Hyppolyte de la BROSSE, Dylan GIRAUDET, Elisa LEAUTE,
Nolwenn LOGNONE, Léonie PERVIER, Sylvain RICHARD, Léon VICARI

Année 2009-2010


CM1 :
Camille ABEL, Clara BOUCARD, Naulan DURANCE, Benjamin GILLOURY, Louison GOUY, Gwenn MILCENT, Paul-Emile NAUDIN, Ludivine RICHY

CM2 :

Arthur BRECHET, Hyppolyte de la BROSSE, Dylan GIRAUDET, Elisa LEAUTE, Nolwenn LOGNONE, Léonie PERVIER, Sylvain RICHARD, Léon VICARI

6e :

Rébecca BAEHREL, Erika BONPOIL, Marine GUILLET, Antoine HAINCAUD, Marie LE BIHAN, Simon PELLETIER, Charlélie PIAU, Rosalie RABILLER

Année 2008-2009


CM1 :
Arthur BRECHET, Hyppolyte de la BROSSE, Dylan GIRAUDET, Sarah JAYLE, Elisa LEAUTE, Nolwenn LOGNONE, Sylvain RICHARD, Léon VICARI

CM2 :
Rébecca BAEHREL, Erika BONPOIL, Marine GUILLET, Antoine HAINCAUD, Marie LE BIHAN, Simon PELLETIER, Charlélie PIAU, Rosalie RABILLER

6e :
Jossua BIRAUD, Mathieu DAVIAUD, Laëtitia GRASSET, Clarisse LECOMTE, Enora LE GUILLOU, Alexandre MARIOT, Sam MORICEAU, Alexia PAPIN